v

Loughborough LIghtning Women : Premiership Women's Rugby : Women's Rugby Data KO FT

Results

TeamTriesConversionsBPPointsOutcome
Warriors00Loss
Lightning42124Win

Warriors

PositionTRYCONCON %PENPEN %DGDG %OVERALL %KICKED PTSTACKLESCARRIESPASSESMETRESYCRC
 000000000000000

Lightning

# PlayerPositionTRYCONCON %PENPEN %DGDG %OVERALL %KICKED PTSTACKLESCARRIESPASSESMETRESYCRC
1Leah BartlettProp100000000000000
8Georgia BradleyNumber 8100000000000000
13Emily ScarrattCentre010000000000000
21Hannah PhillipCentre000000000000000
10Natasha JonesFly Half110000000000000
11Rhona LloydWing100000000000000
 Total 420000000000000
TRY
0
4
CON
0
2
CON %
0
0
PEN
0
0
PEN %
0
0
DG
0
0
DG %
0
0
OVERALL %
0
0
KICKED PTS
0
0
TACKLES
0
0
CARRIES
0
0
PASSES
0
0
METRES
0
0
YC
0
0
RC
0
0

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
26/01/20192:00 pmPremier 15s2018-19

Venue

Sixways Stadium
A449, Worcester, Worcestershire WR3, UK

Past Meetings

10 - 39
Premier 15s Development League
Loughborough Lightning

Loughborough Lightning - Worcester Valkyries

64 - 12
Premier 15s
Loughborough Lightning

Loughborough Lightning - Worcester Valkyries

10 - 42
Premier 15s 2nd XV League Pool B
Sixways Stadium

Worcester Valkyries - Loughborough Lightning

7 - 36
Premier 15s
Sixways Stadium

Worcester Valkyries vs Loughborough Lightning

10 - 24
Premier 15s 2nd XV League Pool B
Loughborough Lightning

Loughborough Lightning vs Worcester Valkyries

46 - 12
Premier 15s
Loughborough Lightning

Loughborough Lightning vs Worcester Valkyries